Final Results

Supreme Champion: TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA
Worthy Adversary: MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA
Live
13MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA8MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA0TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA14TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA112ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA10ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA0TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA14TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA111MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA8MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA1BABIR ALIMOV - IZZA MMA5BABIR ALIMOV - IZZA MMA010TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA14TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA1MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA6MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA09MUHAMMAD SYUKRI BIN MAZLAN - GFTEAM2MUHAMMAD SYUKRI BIN MAZLAN - GFTEAM0ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA10ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA18DANIAL SHAH BIN LUQMAN - GFTEAM4DANIAL SHAH BIN LUQMAN - GFTEAM0BABIR ALIMOV - IZZA MMA5BABIR ALIMOV - IZZA MMA17GOUTAMAN RAMACHANDRAN - Alphas Fight Team1GOUTAMAN RAMACHANDRAN - Alphas Fight Team0MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA8MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA16MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA6MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA1TEAN POR KWANG - GFTEAM B11TEAN POR KWANG - GFTEAM B05LOH-LIM SHEN JEN - Penang Top Team3LOH-LIM SHEN JEN - Penang Top Team0TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA14TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA14NICOLAI DALSKLEV - Phuket Top Team7NICOLAI DALSKLEV - Phuket Top Team0ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA10ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA13BABIR ALIMOV - IZZA MMA5BABIR ALIMOV - IZZA MMA1LIM MING KERN - Penang Top Team12LIM MING KERN - Penang Top Team02DANIAL SHAH BIN LUQMAN - GFTEAM4DANIAL SHAH BIN LUQMAN - GFTEAM1ALVIN EDWIN ROLAND DE CRUZ - Suzuki BJJ13ALVIN EDWIN ROLAND DE CRUZ - Suzuki BJJ01MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA8MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA1RIZQAN HELMI BIN MOHD ARIFF - Monarchy MMA9RIZQAN HELMI BIN MOHD ARIFF - Monarchy MMA0Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA
TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA
ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA
TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA
MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA
BABIR ALIMOV - IZZA MMA
TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA
MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA
MUHAMMAD SYUKRI BIN MAZLAN - GFTEAM
ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA
DANIAL SHAH BIN LUQMAN - GFTEAM
BABIR ALIMOV - IZZA MMA
GOUTAMAN RAMACHANDRAN - Alphas Fight Team
MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA
MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA
TEAN POR KWANG - GFTEAM B
LOH-LIM SHEN JEN - Penang Top Team
TERENZ TAN MIN JUN - Monarchy MMA
NICOLAI DALSKLEV - Phuket Top Team
ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA
BABIR ALIMOV - IZZA MMA
LIM MING KERN - Penang Top Team
DANIAL SHAH BIN LUQMAN - GFTEAM
ALVIN EDWIN ROLAND DE CRUZ - Suzuki BJJ
MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA
RIZQAN HELMI BIN MOHD ARIFF - Monarchy MMA