Final Results

Supreme Champion: MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team
Worthy Adversary: DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA
Live
15MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team13MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team1DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA11DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA014KHENOBU - Klinch MMA10KHENOBU - Klinch MMA0DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA11DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA113MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA16MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA0MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team13MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team112ADI ASYRAF BIN MOHD EFANDI - MEBJJA3ADI ASYRAF BIN MOHD EFANDI - MEBJJA0DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA11DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA111JIN SHAWN TAN - MEBJJA15JIN SHAWN TAN - MEBJJA0KHENOBU - Klinch MMA10KHENOBU - Klinch MMA110MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team13MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team1TOM HINES - Monarchy MMA12TOM HINES - Monarchy MMA09MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA16MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA1ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA8ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA08FLORIAN SAMY - Team Doberman6FLORIAN SAMY - Team Doberman0DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA11DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA17ADI ASYRAF BIN MOHD EFANDI - MEBJJA3ADI ASYRAF BIN MOHD EFANDI - MEBJJA1NICOLAI DALSKLEV - Phuket Top Team14NICOLAI DALSKLEV - Phuket Top Team06LIM MING KERN - Penang Top Team7LIM MING KERN - Penang Top Team0KHENOBU - Klinch MMA10KHENOBU - Klinch MMA15MUHAMMAD SYUKRI BIN MAZLAN - GFTEAM2MUHAMMAD SYUKRI BIN MAZLAN - GFTEAM0JIN SHAWN TAN - MEBJJA15JIN SHAWN TAN - MEBJJA14MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA5MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA0TOM HINES - Monarchy MMA12TOM HINES - Monarchy MMA13SKANTHA PUSHPANATHAN - Monarchy MMA4SKANTHA PUSHPANATHAN - Monarchy MMA0MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team13MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team12ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA8ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA1KHAIRUL AZHAR BIN NASARUDDIN - CYBER FIGHTING ACADEMY9KHAIRUL AZHAR BIN NASARUDDIN - CYBER FIGHTING ACADEMY01THIEW CHIN HONG - GFTEAM1THIEW CHIN HONG - GFTEAM0MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA16MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA1Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team
DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA
KHENOBU - Klinch MMA
DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA
MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA
MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team
ADI ASYRAF BIN MOHD EFANDI - MEBJJA
DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA
JIN SHAWN TAN - MEBJJA
KHENOBU - Klinch MMA
MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team
TOM HINES - Monarchy MMA
MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA
ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA
FLORIAN SAMY - Team Doberman
DANIEL NOEL LOUIS - MEBJJA
ADI ASYRAF BIN MOHD EFANDI - MEBJJA
NICOLAI DALSKLEV - Phuket Top Team
LIM MING KERN - Penang Top Team
KHENOBU - Klinch MMA
MUHAMMAD SYUKRI BIN MAZLAN - GFTEAM
JIN SHAWN TAN - MEBJJA
MD ZAKHIR - MEBJJA
TOM HINES - Monarchy MMA
SKANTHA PUSHPANATHAN - Monarchy MMA
MOOK KOK HOONG - Penang Top Team
ARIE WIDIANSYAH HASIBUAN - SPARTAN MMA INDONESIA
KHAIRUL AZHAR BIN NASARUDDIN - CYBER FIGHTING ACADEMY
THIEW CHIN HONG - GFTEAM
MUHAMMAD HADRIEE BIN HASNAN - MEBJJA